Alanah Rae Biography

Alanah Rae Info
Akas: None
Date of Birth: 2/9/1988
Home Town: Freehold, New Jersey, USA
Measurements: 36DD-27-38
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Dark Blond
Eye Color: Green

Alanah Rae Facts

Alanah Rae is a New Jersey native who began her adult industry career in 2008 when she was 20 years old. Alanah is most well known for her huge 36DD titties and consequently she has features in a wealth of busty feature films. Standing at 5’7 and 130lbs Alanah is perfectly proportioned and worshiped for her big round ass. Alanah Rae has one tattoo on her upper back and has her ears, tongue and navel pierced. She currently lives in Studio City, California and shares her schedule regularly on her personal website so that her fans can interact with her at anytime of the day! Throughout her career Alanah Rae has worked for a huge range of adult studios including Playgirl, Penthouse, Vivid, Digital Playground, Naughty America and Adam and Eve! While many of her films have been busty features Alanah Rae has also featured in many .PO.V., masturbation, anal and gonzo movies as well.

Babe Name:
Alanah Rae 
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Alanah Rae Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ – New Jersey
Place of Birth: Freehold, NJ
Date of Birth: February 9, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: NKA, Scarlett Dreams
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – Present
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: One on upper back
Piercings: Ear; tongue; navel
Extra text: Currently resides in Studio City, CA
Filmography: All Alanah Rae DVD Titles
Social Network Links:
About these ads
This entry was posted in Alanah Rae Bio. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s